Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey Profile Photo

Mariah Carey

Famous As
Pop singer, actress
Birth Name
Mariah Angela Carey
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1970
Birth Place
Huntington, New York, USA
Mariah Carey Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
All I Want for Christmas Is You Narrator (voice) - -
The Lego Batman Movie Mayor McCaskill (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mariah's World Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Christmas Melody Melissa Atkinson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Real Husbands of Hollywood Mariah Carey TV -
You're Mine - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dad! Laura / Gina's Replacement Waitress (voice) TV -
Lee Daniels' The Butler Hattie Pearl - aka "The Butler"
Title Star As Genre Info
American Idol Herself - Judge TV -
Bad 25 Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Precious: Based on the Novel PUSH by Sapphire Mrs. Weiss - aka Push: Based on the Novel by Sapphire
Title Star As Genre Info
Tennessee Krystal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
State Property 2 Professionally Dressed Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wisegirls Raychel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glitter Billie Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bachelor Ilana - -