Maggie Grace
Maggie Grace Profile Photo

Maggie Grace

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margaret Grace Denig
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1983
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Maggie Grace Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hurricane Heist Casey - aka "Category 5"
The Scent of Rain & Lightning Laurie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aftermath (2017) Christina - aka "478"
Supercon Allison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doin' Wrong with You Laurie - -
Showing Roots - - -
The Choice Stephanie Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
About Alex Siri - -
Tak3n Kim Mills - aka "Taken 3"
Ten X Ten Woman 30s TV -
We'll Never Have Paris Kelsey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Faith TV -
Decoding Annie Parker Sarah - -
The Following Sarah Fuller TV -
When Calls the Heart Aunt Elizabeth TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Girl, Fast Car, Eating a Banana - - -
Lockout Emilie Warnock - -
Taken 2 Kim - -
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II Irina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I Irina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Faster Lily - -
Flying Lessons Sophie Conway - -
Knight & Day April Havens - -
The Experiment Kelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malice in Wonderland Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Taken Kim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Suburban Girl Chloe - -
The Jane Austen Book Club Allegra Avila - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fog Elizabeth Williams - aka Brouillard, Le
Title Star As Genre Info
Creature Unknown Amanda - aka The Forest
Lost Shannon Rutherford TV -
Oliver Beene Elke TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Twelve Mile Road Dulcie Landis TM aka 12 Mile Road
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder in Greenwich Martha Moxley TM aka Dominick Dunne Presents: Murder in Greenwich
Septuplets Hope Wilde TV -
Shop Club - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rachel's Room Rachel Reed - -