Maggie Grace
Maggie Grace Profile Photo

Maggie Grace

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margaret Grace Denig
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1983
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Maggie Grace Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Female Performance in a Drama Susanna (2013) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Lost (2004) (TV) Naveen Andrews, Emilie de Ravin, Matthew Fox
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Choice Movie Actress: Action/Adventure Taken 3 (2014) -
2005 N Choice TV Breakout Performance - Female Lost (2004) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 N Best Performance in a TV Movie, Mini-Series or Special - Leading Young Actress Murder in Greenwich (2002) (TV Movie) -