Macaulay Culkin
Macaulay Culkin Profile Photo

Macaulay Culkin

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Macaulay Carson Culkin
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1980
Birth Place
New York, USA
Macaulay Culkin Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Changeland - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cabiria, Charity, Chastity Spectre / Tough One VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adam Green's Aladdin Ralph - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wrestling Isn't Wrestling DX Fan #2 VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Macaulay Culkin Eating a Slice of Pizza Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kings Andrew Cross TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and Breakfast James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Robot Chicken Dean Devlin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jerusalemski sindrom - - -
Saved! Roland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Party Monster Michael - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Getting Even with Dad Timmy Gleason - -
Ri¢hie Ri¢h Richie Rich - -
The Pagemaster Richard Tyler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dangerous: The Short Films Kid TM aka Michael Jackson - Dangerous: The Short Films
The Good Son Henry Evans - -
The Nutcracker The Nutcracker - aka George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York Kevin McCallister - aka Home Alone II
Title Star As Genre Info
Black or White Blonde kid VI -
My Girl Thomas J. Sennett - -
Only the Lonely Billy Muldoon - -
Wish Kid Nicholas McClary (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Alone Kevin McCallister - -
Jacob's Ladder Gabe - aka Dante's Inferno
Title Star As Genre Info
See You in the Morning Billy Livingstone - -
Uncle Buck Miles Russell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rocket Gibraltar Cy Blue Black - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Midnight Hour Halloween Kid TM aka In the Midnight Hour