Mike Shinoda Profile
Mike Shinoda Profile Photo

Mike Shinoda

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Michael Kenji Shinoda
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1977
Birth Place
Agoura Hills, California
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Co-founder and lead vocalist of Linkin Park
Birth Name
Michael Kenji Shinoda
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1977
Birth Place
Agoura Hills, California
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Agoura High School
  • Graduated from Art Center College of Design of Pasadena
Mike Shinoda Video Gallery

Happy Endings (Performance From See Us Unite) [Feat. iann dior & UPSAHL]

video

Happy Endings (Second Lyric Video) [Feat. iann dior & UPSAHL]

video

Happy Endings (Feat. iann dior & UPSAHL)

video

Happy Endings (Lyric Video) [Feat. iann dior & UPSAHL]

video

Open Door

video

Fine

video