Lumidee Profile
Lumidee Profile Photo

Lumidee

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Lumidee Cedeno
Birth Date
Aug 24, 1984
Birth Place
Harlem, New York City, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Never Leave You (Uh Oooh, Uh Oooh)" (2003)
Birth Name
Lumidee Cedeno
Birth Date
Aug 24, 1984
Birth Place
Harlem, New York City, USA
Nationality
American
Lumidee Video Gallery

Be Good (Feat. Dave East)

video

Long Run (Feat. Pimp C)

video

Travesuras (Nicky Jam Spanglish Remix) [Feat. Notch]

video

I F*cks with You (Feat. Termanology & Cyrus Deshield)

video

BHxKD (Feat. Cristion D'or)

video

3005

video