Lumidee
Lumidee Profile Photo

Lumidee

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Lumidee Cedeno
Birth Date
Aug 24, 1984
Birth Place
Harlem, New York City, USA
Lumidee Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Lumi

R&B
album / discography

New Release

Logy Music Entertainment

R&B
album / discography

Unexpected

TVT

R&B
album / discography

Almost Famous

Universal