Lumidee
Lumidee Profile Photo

Lumidee

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Lumidee Cedeno
Birth Date
Aug 24, 1984
Birth Place
Harlem, New York City, USA
Lumidee Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Best International Urban - -