Luke Hemmings Profile
Luke Hemmings Profile Photo

Luke Hemmings

Famous As
Musician, singer
Birth Name
Luke Robert Hemmings
Birth Date
Jul 16, 1996
Birth Place
Australia
Famous As
Musician, singer
Popular for
Lead vocalist of 5 Seconds of Summer
Birth Name
Luke Robert Hemmings
Birth Date
Jul 16, 1996
Birth Place
Australia
Height
6' 4"
Nationality
Australian
Education
  • Attended Norwest Christian College
Brother
Jack
Relation
Aleisha McDonald (split)
Luke Hemmings Video Gallery

Motion

video

Starting Line

video

Starting Line (Visualizer)

video