LL Cool J
LL Cool J Profile Photo

LL Cool J

Famous As
Hip-hop singer, actor
Birth Name
James Todd Smith
Birth Date
Jan 14, 1968
Birth Place
Bay Shore, Long Island, NY, USA
LL Cool J Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Authentic

429

Rap
album / discography

Exit 13

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Legends, Vol. 5

101 Distribution

Rap
album / discography

Todd Smith

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

The DEFinition

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

10

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Phenomenon

Def Jam

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Mr. Smith

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

14 Shots to the Dome

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

12 Inch Mixes

Alex

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Bigger and Deffer

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Radio

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Radio [First Edition]

Def Jam/Columbia