LL Cool J
LL Cool J Profile Photo

LL Cool J

Famous As
Hip-hop singer, actor
Birth Name
James Todd Smith
Birth Date
Jan 14, 1968
Birth Place
Bay Shore, Long Island, NY, USA
LL Cool J Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Lip Sync Battle Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grudge match Frankie Brite - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Take It James Todd Smith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
NCIS: Los Angeles Special Agent Sam Hanna TV -
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service Sam Hanna TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Deal (2008) Bobby Mason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Man Manny Baxter TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Holiday Sean Matthews - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edison Officer Rafe Deed - -
Slow Burn Luther Pinks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mindhunters Gabe Jensen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deliver Us from Eva Raymond 'Ray' Adams - -
S.W.A.T David 'Deke' Kay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rollerball Marcus Ridley - aka Rollerball
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Come Ray Bud Slocumb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels Mr. Jones - aka 3 Engel fur Charlie (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Any Given Sunday Julian Washington - -
Deep Blue Sea Sherman 'Preacher' Dudley - -
In Too Deep Dwayne Gittens/God - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caught Up Roger - -
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later Ronald 'Ronny' Jones - aka Halloween: H20
Woo Darryl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
B*A*P*S Cool J - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Right to Remain Silent Charles Red Taylor TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the House Marion Hill TV -
Out-of-Sync Jason St. Julian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Toys Capt. Patrick Zevo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hard Way Detective Billy, NYPD - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wildcats Rapper - aka First and Goal