Lil Xan Profile
Lil Xan Profile Photo

Lil Xan

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Diego Leanos
Birth Date
Sep 6, 1996
Birth Place
Redlands, California, United States
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Betrayed" (2017)
Birth Name
Diego Leanos
Birth Date
Sep 6, 1996
Birth Place
Redlands, California, United States
Nationality
American
Relation
Noah Cyrus (singer, 30-Jun-18 - Sept-18)
Lil Xan Video Gallery

My Girlfriend

video

Girls Girls Girls (Feat. $teven Cannon)

video

Death to Mumble Rap 2 (Feat. Gawne)

video

Bloody Nose

video

Everything I Own

video

Wide Awake

video