Lil Wayne
Lil Wayne Profile Photo

Lil Wayne

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dwayne Michael Carter, Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 27, 1982
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Lil Wayne Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Lil Wayne: God Bless Amerika - VI -
Lil' Wayne: Love Me - VI -
Paris Hilton: Good Time Lil Wayne - -
Rich Gang: Tapout Lil Wayne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birdman: Y.U. Mad - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freaknik: The Musical Trap Jesus (voice) - -
Lil Wayne Rebirth: The Videos - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hurricane Season Lamont - aka Patriots
Title Star As Genre Info
Blueprint: Lil Wayne - TM -
The Game: My Life Featuring Lil Wayne Wayne VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Roaches - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
3LW: Neva Get Enuf Lil Wayne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baller Blockin' Iceberg Shorty - -