Lil Wayne
Lil Wayne Profile Photo

Lil Wayne

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dwayne Michael Carter, Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 27, 1982
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Lil Wayne Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Tha Carter V

Young Money Records, Inc.

Rap
album / discography

Dedication 6

Young Money

Rap
album / discography

Velvet

Rap
album / discography

Funeral

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Free Weezy Album

Young Money Entertainment

Rap
Rap
album / discography

No Ceilings 2

BE MUSIC GROUP

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Dedication 5

Young Money

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Dedication 4

Mtc

Rap
album / discography

Tha Carter IV

Cash Money

Rap
Rap
album / discography

I Am Not a Human Being

Young Money

Rap
album / discography

No Ceilings

Cash Money/Mixtape Coalition

Rap
album / discography

Dedication, Vol. 3: Screwed

Bcd Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Rebirth

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

Tha Carter III

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

Dedication 3

Young Money Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Greatest Rapper Alive

Monstarr

Rap
album / discography

We the Best

RBC

Rap
album / discography

Happy Father's Day

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

It's the Remix Baby!

Be Music Group

Rap
album / discography

The Leak

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

Carter Files

Hardwax

Rap
album / discography

Lil Weezy-Ana, Vol. 1

Noiseland

Rap
album / discography

The Rock Star Edition

Altered Ego

Rap
album / discography

Who's Got the Crown

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

When the North and South Collide

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Da Drought 3

Young Money Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Lyrical Homicide

DJ Hitz

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Wayne's World 7: The Finale

Worldwide Legacy

Rap
album / discography

None Higher

Benzi

Rap
album / discography

Dedication 2

101 Distribution

Rap
album / discography

Dedication [Chopped & Screwed]

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Tha Carter II

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

Tha Carter

Cash Money/Universal

Rap
album / discography

Tha Carter: Screwed & Chopped

Cash Money/Universal

Rap
album / discography

500 Degreez

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

Sorry 4 the Wait

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

Lights Out

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

Tha Block Is Hot

Cash Money