Leif Garrett
Leif Garrett Profile Photo

Leif Garrett

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Leif Per Nervik
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1961
Birth Place
Hollywood, California
Leif Garrett Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Three Sides Of...

Cleopatra

Rock
album / discography

The Leif Garrett Collection

Scotti Bros.

Rock
album / discography

My Movie of You

Scotti Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Same Goes for You

Scotti Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Can't Explain

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

Feel the Need

Scotti Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Leif Garrett

Atlantic