Leif Garrett
Leif Garrett Profile Photo

Leif Garrett

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Leif Per Nervik
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1961
Birth Place
Hollywood, California
Leif Garrett Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
American Black Beauty Pete TM -
Popstar Janitor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Art of a Bullet - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Woke Up Early the Day I Died Cruiser Cop #4 - aka Ed Wood's I Woke Up Early the Day I Died
The Next Tenant - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Whispering Peter Ransket - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dominion Bill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Spirit of '76 Eddie Trojan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Banker Fowler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Party Line Seth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cheerleader Camp Brent Hoover - aka Bloody Pom Poms
Delta Fever Lance - aka Summer Fever
Title Star As Genre Info
Shaker Run Casey Lee - -
Thunder Alley Skip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Outsiders Randy Anderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Longshot Paul - aka Long Shot Kids
Title Star As Genre Info
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band Our Guests at Heartland - -
Skateboard Brad Harris - aka Skateboard: The Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Final Chapter: Walking Tall Mike Pusser - aka The Man in the Back Seat
Kid Vengeance Tom Thurston - aka Take Another Hard Ride
Peter Lundy and the Medicine Hat Stallion Peter Lundy TM aka Pony Express
Tigres de papel Brandon - aka Paper Tigers
Title Star As Genre Info
Diamante Lobo Johnny - aka A Bullet from God
Flood! Johnny Lowman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Survivors Billy Wright TM -
Three for the Road Endy Karras TV -
Walking Tall Part II Mike Pusser - aka Legend of the Lawman
Title Star As Genre Info
Devil Times Five David - aka People Toys
Macon County Line Luke Morgan - -
Strange Homecoming Bobby Halsey TM -
Three for the Road Endy Karras TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Walking Tall Mike Pusser - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Noon Towhead #4 TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob & Carol & Ted & Alice Jimmy Henderson - -