Leif Garrett
Leif Garrett Profile Photo

Leif Garrett

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Leif Per Nervik
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1961
Birth Place
Hollywood, California
Leif Garrett Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1981 N Best Young Disc Artist - Male "Surfin" -