Agnes Carlsson Profile
Agnes Carlsson Profile Photo

Agnes Carlsson

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Agnes Emilia Carlsson
Birth Date
Mar 6, 1988
Birth Place
Vanersborg, Sweden
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Release Me" (2008)
Birth Name
Agnes Emilia Carlsson
Birth Date
Mar 6, 1988
Birth Place
Vanersborg, Sweden
Height
5' 4.5
Nationality
Swedish