Lance Bass
Lance Bass Profile Photo

Lance Bass

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
James Lance Bass
Birth Date
May 4, 1979
Birth Place
Laurel, Mississippi, USA
Lance Bass Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 W Male Discovery of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Favorite Song from a Movie (from movie"Music of the Heart" (1999)) "Music of the Heart" Gloria Estefan, Justin Timberlake, J.C. Chasez