Lance Bass
Lance Bass Profile Photo

Lance Bass

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
James Lance Bass
Birth Date
May 4, 1979
Birth Place
Laurel, Mississippi, USA
Lance Bass Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Walking on Air

Global Vision Entertainment