Lacuna Coil Profile
Lacuna Coil Profile Photo

Lacuna Coil

Famous As
Gothic metal band
Birth Name
Ethereal
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1994
Birth Place
Milan, Italy
Famous As
Gothic metal band
Popular for
Album "Karmacode" (2006)
Birth Name
Ethereal
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1994
Birth Place
Milan, Italy
Lacuna Coil Video Gallery

You Love Me 'Cause I Hate You

video

Blood, Tears, Dust

video

Naughty Christmas (Lyric Video)

video

Delirium

video

The House of Shame (Lyric Video)

video

Nothing Stands in Our Way

video