Lacuna Coil
Lacuna Coil Profile Photo

Lacuna Coil

Famous As
Gothic metal band
Birth Name
Ethereal
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1994
Birth Place
Milan, Italy
Lacuna Coil Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Band on the Planet - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Italian Act - -