Lacuna Coil Profile
Lacuna Coil Profile Photo

Lacuna Coil

Famous As
Gothic metal band
Birth Name
Ethereal
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1994
Birth Place
Milan, Italy
Famous As
Gothic metal band
Popular for
Album "Karmacode" (2006)
Birth Name
Ethereal
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1994
Birth Place
Milan, Italy