Kim Raver
Kim Raver Profile Photo

Kim Raver

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kimberly Jayne Raver
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1969
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Kim Raver Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Circle Jane TV -
Zoobiquity Dr. Julia Fowler TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bones FBI Special Agent Grace Miller TV -
The Advocate Frankie Reese TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
24: Live Another Day Audrey Raines TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Revolution Julia Neville TV -
The Secret Lives of Wives Michelle TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bond of Silence Katy McIntosh TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey's Anatomy Dr. Teddy Altman TV -
Inside the Box Samantha Hathaway TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lipstick Jungle Nico Reilly TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prisoner Renee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night at the Museum Erica Daley - aka Night at the Museum: The IMAX Experience
The Nine Kathryn Hale TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Haunting Sarah Erica Rose/Heather Rose TM -
Keep Your Distance Susan Dailey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Audrey Raines TV -
Mind the Gap Vicki Walters - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Martin & Orloff Kashia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Third Watch Kim Zambrano TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trinity Clarissa McCallister TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Soul Mates Dr. Joanna Kincade TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Central Park West Deanne Landers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Menendez: A Killing in Beverly Hills Linda TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sesame Street Kim TV aka Open Sesame