Kim Raver
Kim Raver Profile Photo

Kim Raver

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kimberly Jayne Raver
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1969
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Kim Raver Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series 24 (2004) (TV) Kiefer Sutherland, Mary Lynn Rajskub, Louis Lombardi