Kid Ink Profile
Kid Ink Profile Photo

Kid Ink

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Brian Todd Collins
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Up & Away" (2012)
Birth Name
Brian Todd Collins
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality
American
Relation
Asiah Azante (engaged)
Kid Ink Video Gallery

Hoops (Feat. Bricc Baby)

video

Night & Day

video

Red Light

video

Ride Like a Pro (Feat. Reo Cragun)

video

Fly 2 Mars (Feat. Rory Fresco)

video

Live Forever

video