Kenny Rogers
Kenny Rogers Profile Photo

Kenny Rogers

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Kenneth Donald Rogers
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1938
Birth Place
Houston, Texas
Kenny Rogers Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Country: Portraits of an American Sound Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Longshot Pilot - aka Jack of All Trades
Title Star As Genre Info
Snowden on Ice Kenny Rogers (voice) TM -
The Joy of Natural Childbirth Kenny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gambler V: Playing for Keeps Brady Hawkes TM -
MacShayne: The Final Roll of the Dice John J. MacShayne TM -
MacShayne: Winner Takes All John J. 'Jack' MacShayne TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rio Diablo Quentin Leech (bounty hunter) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw Brady Hawkes TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas In America Frank Morgan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kenny Rogers as The Gambler, Part III: The Legend Continues Brady Hawkes TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wild Horses Matt Cooper TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kenny Rogers as The Gambler: The Adventure Continues Brady Hawkes TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Six Pack Brewster Baker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coward of the County Uncle Matthew TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kenny Rogers as The Gambler Brady Hawkes TM aka The Gambler
Title Star As Genre Info
The Dream Makers Earl TM aka Death of Sammy