Kelly Slater
Kelly Slater Profile Photo

Kelly Slater

Famous As
Surfer
Birth Name
Robert Kelly Slater
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1972
Birth Place
Cocoa Beach, Florida, USA
Kelly Slater Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
2008 Globe Pro Fiji Lead TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Absolute Garbage Man On The Beach VI -
Surf's Up Kelly (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Fistful of Barrels Surfer VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Night at McCool's Jeep Owner - -
One Night at McCool's Jeep Owner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
H3O Host TV -
H3O Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch Jimmy Slade TV aka Baywatch Hawaii