Kelli Garner
Kelli Garner Profile Photo

Kelli Garner

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kelli Brianne Garner
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1984
Birth Place
Bakersfield, California, USA
Kelli Garner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
What Josiah Saw Mary Milner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One More Time Corinne - aka "When I Live My Life Over Again"
The Secret Life of Marilyn Monroe Marilyn Monroe TV aka "Marilyn"
Title Star As Genre Info
Horns Glenna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neighbors Maggie Jerritt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pan Am Kate Cameron TV -
The Lie Brianna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Going the Distance Brianna - -
My Generation Dawn Barbuso TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
G-Force Marcie - -
Taking Woodstock VW Girl - -
The Six Wives of Henry Lefay - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Velvet Linda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lars and the Real Girl Margo - -
Normal Adolescent Behavior Billie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreamland Calista - -
Return to Rajapur Samantha Hartley/Samantha Doyle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Born Killers Archer - -
London Maya - -
Man of the House Barbara 'Barb' Thompson - -
The Youth in Us Alicia - -
Thumbsucker Rebecca - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Aviator Faith Domergue - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hometown Legend Josie - -
Love Liza Huffer Girl - -
Outside The Girl - -
Related - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bully Heather Swallers - -
Grounded for Life Tracey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Architecture of Reassurance Heather - -
This Is How the World Ends Christmas TM -
Time Share Kelly the Beach Girl - -