Keke Palmer
Keke Palmer Profile Photo

Keke Palmer

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Lauren Keyana Palmer
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1993
Birth Place
Harvey, Illinois, USA
Keke Palmer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
#twominutesoffame - - -
Hustlers - - aka "Hustlers at Scores"
Title Star As Genre Info
Berlin Station April Lewis TV -
Pimp Wednesday - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grease Live Pink Lady "Marty Maraschino" - -
Ice Age: Collision Course Peaches (voice) - aka "Ice Age 5"
Title Star As Genre Info
Brotherly Love Jackie - -
Scream Queens Zayday TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Animal Alissa - -
Imperial Dreams Samaara - -
Masters of Sex Coral TV -
The Trip to Bountiful Thelma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Elizabeth TV -
Crazy, Sexy, Cool: The TLC Story Rozanda 'Chilli' Thomas - -
Full Circle Chan'dra Stevens TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Abducted: The Carlina White Story Carlina White TM -
Ice Age: Continental Drift Peaches (voice) - -
Ice Age: Continental Drift - Arctic Games Peaches (voice) VG -
Joyful Noise Olivia Hill - -
Rags Kadee Worth TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Winx Club: Enchantix Aisha TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shrink Jemma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Longshots Jasmine - -
True Jackson, VP True Jackson TV -
Unstable Fables: Tortoise vs. Hare Crystal Tortoise (voice) - -
Vapors Roxanne Shante - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cleaner Rose Cutler - -
Jump In! Mary Thomas TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Akeelah and the Bee Akeelah - -
Madea's Family Reunion Nikki - aka Tyler Perry's Madea's Family Reunion
Title Star As Genre Info
Keke & Jamal Keke Stewart TM -
Knights of the South Bronx Kenya Russell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop 2: Back in Business Gina's Niece - -
The Wool Cap Lou TM -