Kate Voegele
Kate Voegele Profile Photo

Kate Voegele

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Kate Elizabeth Voegele
Birth Date
Dec 8, 1986
Birth Place
Bay Village, Ohio, USA
Kate Voegele Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Canyonlands

Communikate Inc.

Pop
album / discography

The Wild Card EP

Communikate, Inc

Pop
Pop
album / discography

A Fine Mess

Interscope

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Don't Look Away

Myspace