Kaiser Chiefs Profile
Kaiser Chiefs Profile Photo

Kaiser Chiefs

Famous As
Pop band
Birth Name
Parva
Birth Date
Nov 30, 2021
Birth Place
Leeds, England
Famous As
Pop band
Popular for
Single "I Predict a Riot" (2004)
Birth Name
Parva
Birth Date
Nov 30, 2021
Birth Place
Leeds, England
Nationality
British
Kaiser Chiefs Video Gallery

The Power of Love (Jennifer Rush Cover)

video

We Are the Champions (Queen Cover)

video

Don't Need Love (220 Kid & Gracey Cover)

video

Oh My God (Stay Home Edition)

video

Golden Oldies

video

Lucky Shirt (Live)

video