Jon Favreau
Jon Favreau Profile Photo

Jon Favreau

Famous As
Actor, director
Birth Name
Jonathan Kolia Favreau
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1966
Birth Place
Queens, New York City, New York, US
Jon Favreau Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Spider-Man: Homecoming Happy Hogan - -
The Fastest Man Alive Henry 'Hank' Stevens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Term Life Jimmy Lincoln - -
The Jungle Book Pygmy Hog (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM Himself - -
Entourage Jon Favreau - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chef (2014) Carl Casper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Identity Thief Harold Cornish - -
Iron Man 3 Happy Hogan - -
The Wolf of Wall Street Manny Riskin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Carter Thark Bookie - -
People Like Us Richards - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zookeeper Jerome the Bear (Voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Iron Man 2 Happy Hogan - -
Star Wars: The Clone Wars Pre Vizsla (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Couples Retreat Joey - -
G-Force Hurley (Voice) - -
G-Force Hurley (Voice) VG -
I Love You, Man Barry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Four Christmases Denver - -
Iron Man Hogan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Open Season Reilly (Voice) - -
The Break-Up Johnny O - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wimbledon Ron Roth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daredevil Franklin 'Foggy' Nelson - -
Elf Doctor - -
Something's Gotta Give Leo - -
The Big Empty John Person - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ain't It Cool News Pizza eating guest TM -
Made Bobby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buzz Lightyear of Star Command Crumford Lorak TV -
Love & Sex Adam Levy - -
The Replacements Daniel Bateman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rocky Marciano Rocky Marciano TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deep Impact Gus Partenza - -
Very Bad Things Kyle Fisher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dogtown Ezra Good - -
Friends Pete Becker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desert Breeze - TM -
Just Your Luck Straker - -
Persons Unknown Terry - -
Swingers Mike - -
Tracey Takes On... Douglas Lund TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Forever Assistant - -
Notes from Underground Zerkov - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago Hope Dr. Tim Carney TV -
Grandpa's Funeral Paul Metsler TV -
Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle Elmer Rice - -
PCU Gutter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rudy D-Bob - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Folks! Chicago Taxi Driver - -