JoJo
JoJo Profile Photo

JoJo

Famous As
Pop singer, actress
Birth Name
Joanna Noelle Blagden Levesque
Birth Date
Dec 20, 1990
Birth Place
Brattleboro, Vermont, USA
JoJo Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

JoJo (2018)

Clover Music

R&B
album / discography

The High Road (2018)

Clover Music LLC Recordings

Pop
album / discography

Mad Love.

Atlantic Records

Rock
album / discography

Mad Love. (Deluxe Edition)

Atlantic Records

Pop
album / discography

#LOVEJO

Atlantic

Rock
Rock
album / discography

The High Road

Blackground

Rock
album / discography

JoJo

Blackground