JoJo Profile
JoJo Profile Photo

JoJo

Famous As
Pop singer, actress
Birth Name
Joanna Noelle Blagden Levesque
Birth Date
Dec 20, 1990
Birth Place
Brattleboro, Vermont, USA
Famous As
Pop singer, actress
Popular for
Single "Leave (Get Out)" (2004)
Birth Name
Joanna Noelle Blagden Levesque
Birth Date
Dec 20, 1990
Birth Place
Brattleboro, Vermont, USA
Height
5' 3.5
Nationality
American
Father
Joel Levesque (d. 14-Nov-15)
Mother
Diana Levesque
Relation
Freddy Adu (soccer player, May-2005 - Sep-2006)