Johnny Manziel Profile
Johnny Manziel Profile Photo

Johnny Manziel

Famous As
Football quarterback
Birth Name
Jonathan Paul Manziel
Birth Date
Dec 6, 1992
Birth Place
Tyler, Texas, USA
Famous As
Football quarterback
Popular for
2012 Heisman Trophy winner
Birth Name
Jonathan Paul Manziel
Birth Date
Dec 6, 1992
Birth Place
Tyler, Texas, USA
Height
6' 0"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Tivy High School in Kerrville, Texas
  • Attended Texas A&M University
Father
Paul Manziel
Mother
Michelle (nee Liberato)
Sister
Meri (younger)
Relation
Colleen Crowley (ex-girlfriend)
Johnny Manziel Video Gallery

Snickers Bar 'Johnny JamBoogie' Ad

video

Dude Perfect 'Johnny Football Edition' Ad

video

NFL Draft Commercial 'Hail Mary'

video