Jimmy Bennett Profile
Jimmy Bennett Profile Photo

Jimmy Bennett

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
James Bennett
Birth Date
Feb 9, 1996
Birth Place
Seal Beach, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As The Flash / Tony in "Daddy Day Care" (2003)
Birth Name
James Bennett
Birth Date
Feb 9, 1996
Birth Place
Seal Beach, California, USA
Height
4' 11"
Nationality
American
Sister
Amanda
Jimmy Bennett Video Gallery