Jim Gaffigan
Jim Gaffigan Profile Photo

Jim Gaffigan

Famous As
Comedian, actor
Birth Name
James Christopher Gaffigan
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1966
Birth Place
Chesterton, Indiana, USA
Jim Gaffigan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Above the Shadows Paul Jederman - aka "Shadow Girl"
American Dreamer Cam - -
Being Frank Frank - aka "You Can Choose Your Family"
Drunk Parents - - -
Playmobil: The Movie Del (voice) - -
The Day Shall Come Lemmy - -
Them That Follow Zeke - -
Troop Zero Ramsey Flint - aka "Troupe Zero"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Abraham Van Helsing - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chappaquiddick District Attorney Paul Markham - -
Chuck John Stoehr - aka "The Bleeder"
Duck Duck Goose Peng (voice) - -
Fargo Donny Mashman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Guardian Brothers Shen Tu (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Experimenter James McDonough - -
Hot Pursuit Red - -
Staten Island Summer Danny's Dad - -
The Jim Gaffigan Show Jim Gaffigan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Teachers Lounge Nutritionist TV -
The Nobodies MC - -
Us & Them Theo TV -
Walter Corey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob's Burgers Henry Haber (voice) TV -
Gaffigan Jim Gaffigan TM -
Kilimanjaro Bill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Howard Cantour.com Howard Cantour - -
Love Sick Love Andrew Blythe - -
Portlandia Donald TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Going the Distance Phil - -
Salvation Boulevard Jerry Hobson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
It's Kind of a Funny Story George - -
Ten Stories Tall Simon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
17 Again Coach Murphy - -
Away We Go Lowell - -
The Slammin' Salmon Stanley Bellin - -
WordGirl Mr. Dudley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shoot First and Pray You Live (Because Luck Has Nothing to Do with It) Mart Ryder - -
The Love Guru Trent Lueders - aka Der Love Guru (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Our Massive Planet - TV -
The Living Wake Lampert Binew - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Boys Andy Franklin TV -
Stephanie Daley Joe - aka What She Knew
Title Star As Genre Info
Pale Force Conan TV -
The Great New Wonderful Sandie - -
Trust the Man Gordon, Bitter Sex Addict - -
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Going on 30 Chris Grandy - aka Suddenly 30
Bad Apple Butters TM -
Channel Surfing (voice) TM -
Duane Incarnate Bob - -
Strip Search Reverend Craig Peterson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ed Toby Gibbons TV -
Season of Youth Dr. Gelding - -
That '70s Show Roy TV -
The Paper Mache Chase Barry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hacks Arty Hittle - -
Igby Goes Down Hilton Manager - -
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Marty Palin TV aka Law & Order: CI
No Sleep 'til Madison Owen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
30 Years to Life Russell - -
Final Dayton - -
Super Troopers Larry Johnson - aka Broken Lizard's Super Troopers
The Ellen Show Rusty Carnouk TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cry Baby Lane Bob TM -
Endsville Ivy Vaughn - -
Killing Cinderella Patrick - -
Little Pieces Officer Rodriguez - -
Sidesplitters: The Burt & Dick Story The Narrator - -
Welcome to New York Jim Gaffigan TV -
Wirey Spindell Announcer #2 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Entropy Bucky - aka Entrophy
Kimberly Jim at the Ad Agency - aka Daddy Who?
Not Afraid to Say... Larry - aka Three's a Crowd
Personals Waiter - aka Hook'd Up
Puppet Mr. Kamen - -
Random Play Various TV -
Rock Candy - TV -
Three Kings Cuts Troy's Cuff Soldier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From a High Place Eph Williams - -
Law & Order George Rozakis / Larry Johnson TV -
The Real Howard Spitz Storekeeper - aka Samantha et Monsieur Spitz (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Fool's Paradise Chester - -
Reflections of a Sensitive Man Eddie - -