Jim Gaffigan
Jim Gaffigan Profile Photo

Jim Gaffigan

Famous As
Comedian, actor
Birth Name
James Christopher Gaffigan
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1966
Birth Place
Chesterton, Indiana, USA
Jim Gaffigan Album Discography
Comedy
album / discography

Quality Time

Comedy Dynamics

Comedy
album / discography

Noble Ape

Comedy Dynamics

Comedy
album / discography

Cinco

Comedy Dynamics, A Nacelle Company

Comedy
album / discography

Obsessed

Comedy Central Rec.

Comedy
album / discography

Mr. Universe

Comedy Central

Comedy
album / discography

King Baby

Comedy Central

Comedy
album / discography

Beyond the Pale

Comedy Central

Comedy
album / discography

Doing My Time

Comedy Central

Comedy
album / discography

The Last Supper

Chimichanga Productions

Comedy
album / discography

More Moo Moos

Chimichanga Productions

Comedy
album / discography

Economics II

Chimichanga Productions

Comedy
album / discography

Luigi's Doghouse

Chimichanga Productions