Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba Profile Photo

Jessica Alba

Famous As
Actress, businesswoman
Birth Name
Jessica Marie Alba
Birth Date
Apr 28, 1981
Birth Place
Pomona, California, USA
Jessica Alba Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Killers Anonymous Jade - -
L.A.'s Finest Nancy McKenna TV aka "Bad Boys" spin-off series
Title Star As Genre Info
El Camino Christmas Beth Flowers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dear Eleanor Daisy - -
Mechanic: Resurrection Gina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barely Lethal Victoria Knox - -
The Veil Maggie Price - -
The Wright Girls - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For Nancy Callahan - -
Some Kind of Beautiful Kate - aka "How to Make Love Like an Englishman"
Stretch Charlie - -
The Spoils of Babylon Dixie Mellonworth TV -
Years of Living Dangerously Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A.C.O.D. Michelle - -
Escape from Planet Earth Lena Thackleman (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Has Begun: Bananapocalypse Jessica Alba - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World Marissa Cortez Wilson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Fockers Andi Garcia - -
Machete Sartana - -
The Killer Inside Me Joyce Lakeland - -
Valentine's Day Morley Clarkson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Invisible Sign of My Own Mona Gray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet Bill Lucy - aka Bill
The Eye Sydney Wells - -
The Love Guru Jane Bullard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Awake Sam - -
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer Sue Storm - aka 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
Good Luck Chuck Cam Wexler - -
The Ten Liz Anne Blazer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Four Susan Storm/The Invisible Woman - -
Fantastic Four Sue Storm (voice) VG -
Into the Blue Sam - -
Sin City Nancy Callahan - aka Frank Miller's Sin City
Title Star As Genre Info
Honey Honey Daniels - -
The Sleeping Dictionary Selima - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Angel Max Guevara (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Angel Max Guevera/X5-452 TV aka James Cameron's Dark Angel (USA)
Paranoid Chloe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Idle Hands Molly - -
Never Been Kissed Kirsten Liosis - -
P.U.N.K.S. Samantha Swoboda - aka Rebels
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills, 90210 Leanne TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Too Soon for Jeff Christy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flipper Maya Graham TV aka The New Adventures of Flipper
Venus Rising Young Eve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Nowhere Gail - -
The Secret World of Alex Mack Jessica TV aka Alex Mack