Jeri Ryan
Jeri Ryan Profile Photo

Jeri Ryan

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jeri Lynn Zimmerman
Birth Date
Feb 22, 1968
Birth Place
Munich, Germany
Jeri Ryan Trivia
  1. In partnership with husband Christophe Eme opened a California restaurant named "Ortolan" in February 2005.