Jeri Ryan
Jeri Ryan Profile Photo

Jeri Ryan

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jeri Lynn Zimmerman
Birth Date
Feb 22, 1968
Birth Place
Munich, Germany
Jeri Ryan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Relic - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Against the Wild 2: Survive the Serengeti Jennifer Croft - -
Bosch Veronica Allen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Helix Constance Sutton TV -
Major Crimes Linda Rothman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mortal Kombat: Legacy Sonya Blade TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body of Proof Kate Murphy TV -
Dead Lines Sophie Fyne TM -
Secrets in the Walls Rachel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Patrice Larue TV aka Law & Order: SVU
Leverage Tara Cole TV -
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth Sonya Blade VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Legal Courtney Reese TV -
Shark Jessica Devlin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Commuters Anne TM -
The O.C. Charlotte Morgan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sudbury Gillian Owens TM -
Two and a Half Men Sherri TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down with Love Gwendolyn - aka Down with Love - Zum Teufel mit der Liebe! (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Public Ronnie Cooke TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dracula 2000 Valerie Sharpe - aka Wes Craven Presents Dracula 2000
Star Trek Voyager: Elite Force Seven of Nine VG -
The Kid Larry King Guest - -
The Last Man Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sentinel Alexis Barnes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Skies Juliet TV -
Men Cry Bullets Lydia - -
Star Trek: Voyager Seven of Nine TV aka Voyager
Title Star As Genre Info
Co-ed Call Girl Kimberly TM -
Melrose Place Valerie Madison TV -
Pier 66 Beth Saunders TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Line of Duty: Ambush in Waco Rebecca TM -
Matlock: The Fatal Seduction Carrie Locke TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flash III: Deadly Nightshade Felicia Kane VI aka The Flash 3: Deadly Nightshade
Just Deserts Nicole TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nightmare in Columbia County Dawn Elizabeth Smith TM aka Victim of Beauty