Jeri Ryan
Jeri Ryan Profile Photo

Jeri Ryan

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jeri Lynn Zimmerman
Birth Date
Feb 22, 1968
Birth Place
Munich, Germany
Jeri Ryan Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 W Best Supporting Actress on Television Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (TV) -
2000 N Best Genre TV Supporting Actress Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (TV) -
1999 N Best Genre TV Actress Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (TV) -
1998 N Best Genre TV Actress Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 W Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Drama Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (TV) -