Jay Hernandez
Jay Hernandez Profile Photo

Jay Hernandez

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Javier Hernandez Jr.
Birth Date
Feb 20, 1978
Birth Place
Montebello, California, USA
Jay Hernandez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Magnum P.I. Thomas Magnum TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bad Moms Christmas Jessie Harkness - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Moms Jessie Harkness - -
Suicide Squad El Diablo a.k.a. Chato Santana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Max (2015) Sergeant Reyes - -
The Expanse Dimitri Havelock TV -
The Night Is Young Dean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gang Related Daniel Acosta TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nashville Dante Rivas TV -
Trooper Carlos Coto TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Resort Paul Wells TV -
LOL James - aka "LOL: Laughing Out Loud"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great Gatsby in Five Minutes Jay Gatsby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gimme Shelter Paul O'Brian TM -
Takers Eddie Hatcher - aka Bone Deep
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Politic Ben TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Son Junior - -
Lakeview Terrace Javier Villareal - -
Nothing Like the Holidays Ozzy - aka Humboldt Park
Quarantine Jake - aka Quarantined
Title Star As Genre Info
Hostel: Part II Paxton - -
Karas: The Revelation Nue (English version, voice) VI -
Live! Pablo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nomad Erali - aka Nomad: The Warrior (Koshpendiler)
Six Degrees Carlos Green TV -
World Trade Center Dominick Pezzulo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carlito's Way: Rise to Power Carlito Brigante VI -
Hostel Paxton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday Night Lights Brian Chavez - -
Ladder 49 Keith Perez - -
Torque Dalton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Family Cisco Gonzalez TV -
The Rookie Joaquin 'Wack' Campos - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy/Beautiful Carlos Nunez - -
Joy Ride Marine - aka Roadkill
Title Star As Genre Info
Living the Life Kikicho - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Undressed Eddie TV aka MTV's Undressed
Title Star As Genre Info
Hang Time Antonio Lopez (1998-2000) TV -