Jay Hernandez
Jay Hernandez Profile Photo

Jay Hernandez

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Javier Hernandez Jr.
Birth Date
Feb 20, 1978
Birth Place
Montebello, California, USA
Jay Hernandez Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 N Outstanding Actor in a Motion Picture Crazy/Beautiful (2001) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Movie - Choice Scream Hostel (2005) -