Jason Segel
Jason Segel Profile Photo

Jason Segel

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jason Jordan Segel
Birth Date
Jan 18, 1980
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jason Segel Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Friend Dane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Discovery Will - -
Untitled Maple Syrup Heist Movie - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The End of the Tour David Foster Wallace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex Tape Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Five-Year Engagement Tom Solomon - -
This Is 40 Jason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Teacher Russell Gettis - -
Jason Segel & Paul Rudd Meet Rush Sydney Fife - -
Jeff Who Lives at Home Jeff - -
The Muppets Gary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Despicable Me Vector (voice) - -
Gulliver's Travels Horatio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love You, Man Sydney Fife - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forgetting Sarah Marshall Peter Bretter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knocked Up Jason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bye Bye Benjamin Theodore Everest - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How I Met Your Mother Marshall Eriksen TV -
The Good Humor Man Smelly Bob - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Neil Jansen TV aka CSI: Las Vegas
Harry Green and Eugene Eugene Green TV -
LolliLove Jason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
11:14 Leon - -
Certainly Not a Fairytale Leo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Slackers Sam Schechter - aka Complices, Les (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
North Hollywood - TM -
Undeclared Eric TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freaks and Geeks Nick Andopolis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Can't Hardly Wait Matt, Watermelon Guy - -
Dead Man on Campus Kyle - -
SLC Punk! Mike - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Jersey Turnpikes 1999 - -