Jason Behr
Jason Behr Profile Photo

Jason Behr

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jason Nathaniel Behr
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1973
Birth Place
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Jason Behr Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Pinkville Lt. Stephen Brooks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakout Kings Damien Fontleroy / Damien Fauntleroy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Matadors Gabriel Lodari TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last International Playboy Jack Frost - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Senseless Eliott Gast - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Company Man Paul Fisher TM -
Dragon Wars Ethan - aka D-War
The Tattooist Jake Sawyer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Skinwalkers Varek - -
The Way Michael Warden TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Man of God Ben Cohen - -
Shooting Livien John Livien - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happily Even After Jake - -
The Grudge Doug - aka The Juon (Japan)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Shipping News Dennis Buggit - aka Noeuds et dénouements (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Rites of Passage Campbell Farraday - -
Roswell Max Evans TV aka Roswell High
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawson's Creek Chris Wolfe TV -
Pleasantville Mark's Lackey #2 - -
Push Dempsey Easton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien Nation: Millennium - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sherman Oaks Tyler Baker TV -