Jason Behr
Jason Behr Profile Photo

Jason Behr

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jason Nathaniel Behr
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1973
Birth Place
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Jason Behr Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Best Actor on Television Roswell (1999) (TV) -
2000 N Best Genre TV Actor Roswell (1999) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N TV - Choice Actor - -
2000 N TV - Choice Actor Roswell (1999) -