Jared Leto
Jared Leto Profile Photo

Jared Leto

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Jared Joseph Leto
Birth Date
Dec 26, 1971
Birth Place
Bossier City, Louisiana, USA
Jared Leto Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Morbius Morbius - -
Tron Ares - aka "Tron 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
Berlin, I Love You - - -
Warhol Andy Warhol - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blade Runner 2049 Neander Wallace - -
The Outsider Nick Lowell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alaska's Melting Glaciers Narrator (voice) VI -
Skrillex & Rick Ross: Purple Lamborghini The Joker VI -
Suicide Squad The Joker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jeremy Scott: The People's Designer Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dallas Buyers Club Rayon - aka "The Dallas Buyer's Club"
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Nobody Nemo Nobody - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chapter 27 Mark Chapman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lonely Hearts Raymond Fernandez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lord of War Vitaly Orlov - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alexander Hephaistion - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Highway Jack Hayes - -
Panic Room Junior - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sol Goode Sage (Rock Star Wannabe) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Psycho Paul Allen - -
Requiem for a Dream Harry Goldfarb - aka Delusion Over Addiction
Sunset Strip Glen Walker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black and White Casey - -
Fight Club Angel Face - aka Fight Club
Girl, Interrupted Tobias 'Toby' Jacobs - aka Durchgeknallt (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Basil Basil - -
The Thin Red Line Second Lieutenant Whyte - aka Mince ligne rouge, La (Canada: French title)
Urban Legend Paul Gardener - aka Mixed Culture
Title Star As Genre Info
Prefontaine Steve Prefontaine - -
Switchback Lane Dixon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last of the High Kings Frankie Griffin - aka Summer Fling
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Make an American Quilt Beck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cool and the Crazy Michael TM -
My So-Called Life Jordan Catalano TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Wilder Dexter TV -