Holland Roden
Holland Roden Profile Photo

Holland Roden

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Holland Marie Roden
Birth Date
Oct 7, 1986
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Holland Roden Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Choice Summer TV Actress Teen Wolf (2011) (TV) -
2017 N Choice TV Ship Teen Wolf (2011) (TV) Dylan O'Brien